ORMOND NETBALL CLUB - U11 Players Wanted

Ormond Netball Club are looking for U11 players born in 2008. Experience welcome but not necessary. Please contact the club at ormondnetball@gmail.com Read more

OAKLEIGH SOUTH NETBALL CLUB - Coaches wanted

Oakleigh South Netball Club are looking for coaches for their teams in 2018. If you're interested, please contact Rochelle McMorran on 0449 250 780 Read more

CAULFIELD SOUTH NETBALL CLUB - Coaches Wanted

COACHES WANTED Caulfield South Netball Club has a number of teams ranging from U11’s to U17’s that are looking for a coach next year. The club provides Read more

GLEN EIRA NETBALL CLUB - Players Wanted

JUNIOR AND SENIOR NETBALL TEAMS U/11’s , U/13’s & U/25’s – Players Wanted U/15’s & U/17’s – Expression of Interest Following Games at GESAC Ladies Read more

Caulf&DNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
Grade: 15 & Under Section 1 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Carnegie Chargers 30  def  21 St Anthonys Asteroids
Grade: 15 & Under Section 2 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
OSNC Rubies 27  def  7 Ormond Blizzards
Grade: 15 & Under Section 2 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Murrumbeena Banksias 12  def by  30 Caulfield South Thunderbirds
Grade: 15 & Under Section 3 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
St Anthonys Flares 18  def by  23 Ormond Heatwave
Grade: 15 & Under Section 3 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Caulfield South Fusion 17  def  11 Revolution15-2
Grade: 17 & Under Section 1 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Murrumbeena Blues 19  def  11 Gardenvale Phoenix White
Grade: 17 & Under Section 1 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Revolution15-1 23  def  19 Ormond Storm
Grade: 17 & Under Section 2 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Ormond Ice 29  def  17 Caulfield South Hummers
Grade: 17 & Under Section 2 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Caulfield South Astras 23  def  15 St Anthonys Sapphires
Grade: 17 & Under Section 3 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Coatesville Sparrows 22  def  11 Caulfield South Lancers
Grade: 17 & Under Section 3 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
OSNC Jades 22  def  15 St Anthonys Meteors
Grade: 17 & Under Section 4 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Glen Eira Eclipse 15  def  13 Caulfield South Pontiacs
Grade: 17 & Under Section 4 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Oakleigh Grammar Lightning 27  def  20 Oakleigh Grammar Thunder
Grade: 25 & Under Section 2 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
St Anthonys Blaze 24  def  21 Gardenvale Gazelles
Grade: 25 & Under Section 3 Round: SF 18 Nov 17
Coatesville Cougars 17  def  13 Murrumbeena Blossoms